Scammer Richard Allen Minsky 

Fraudster Richard Allen Minsky 

Details

Name: Richard Allen Minsky
Other Name: Dennis,Paul Davidson, Kenneth Miller,Robert Miller,Richard Alan Minsky
Born:
whether Dead or Alive:
Age: 77
Country: American
Occupation: Former businessman
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Charges:
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Penalty: 146 years to life in prison
Known For:

Description :

Richard Allen Minsky (born March 15, 1944), also known as Richard Alan Minsky, is an American former used car salesman who was convicted of multiple charges of rape,assault, battery, extortion, grand theft, larceny, lewd and lascivious behavior, oral copulation, sexual assault, sexual battery, sodomy, and escape.


Related Fraudsters Scammers:

Lucio Urtubia
Christophe Rocancourt
Mary Carleton
Arwed Imiela
Mina Crandon
Dennis Kozlowski