Rip And Scam


Female Scammer victoria 

victoria 

Female Scammer victoria 


E-mail: vip_vik@outlook.com

Scam Danger: 
80%

Details

First Name: victoria
Location [Address]: Kiev,Lugansk (Ukraine), Zheleznogorsk (Russia)
Age: 32
Birth Date: 21/2/1988
Aliases: Ana, Anechka, Aneshkaa


Reports :


---Original Message---

Beware of the scammer for catfishing and money example cash apps, bank accounts, gift cards,
money transfer, Paypal.


SEARCH BY NAME :

SEARCH BY EMAIL :


Related Female Scammers: