Scammer Sigurdur Thordarson 

Fraudster Sigurdur Thordarson 

Details

Name: Sigurdur Thordarson
Other Name: Siggi hakkari
Born: 1992
whether Dead or Alive:
Age: 29
Country: Icelandic
Occupation:
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Charges: Information leaks, fraud
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Penalty:
Known For: WikiLeaks, FBI

Description :

Sigurdur Thordarson (born 1992), commonly known as Siggi hakkari ("Siggi the Hacker"),is an Icelandic convicted criminal and FBI informant against WikiLeaks.He is known for information leaks, multiple cases of fraud and embezzlement, sexual solicitation of minors and adults.


Related Fraudsters Scammers:

David Yonggi Cho
Geir Eriksen
Jake Butcher
Mary Ann Cotton
Ramon Baez Figueroa
Swaleh Naqvi