Rip And Scam


Female Scammer cindy 

cindy 

Female Scammer cindy 


E-mail:

Scam Danger: 
68%

Details

First Name: cindy
Location [Address]: AlabamaLagos (Nigeria)
Age: 30
Birth Date: 30/6/1990
Aliases: Cindi, Cyndy, Sindy


Reports :


---Original Message---

"Am here new seeking for a humble,caring ,responsible man to be with end of of my life ..you can
text me on 302- 330-7431.
Here is my thoughts on relationships. I wrote many years ago and
firmly believe in it. Open and honest communication is one of the more desirable qualities you want to have in a relationship.
Watch to see that your partner is not secretive, nor are they willing to tell lies to avoid certain
subjects. For example, if a partner is married, and fails to tell you that, you can rightfully assume
if they can lie about big things, they can lie about small things. While you may not like everything
your partner may say, freedom to be honest should be there in your relationship. Likewise, you
need to be open and honest with your partner; a relationship based upon false truths is not likely
to be successful, because both partners do not have the correct frame of reference in the
relationship."


SEARCH BY NAME :

SEARCH BY EMAIL :


Related Female Scammers: