Scammer Nabil Abdul Rashid 

Fraudster Nabil Abdul Rashid 

Details

Name: Nabil Abdul Rashid
Other Name: Sayyedi (Honourable), AlGohar, Mohammad Younus
Born: 1985
whether Dead or Alive:
Age: 36
Country: British
Occupation:
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Charges:
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Penalty:
Known For:

Description :

Mohamed Nasir Nabil Abdul Rashid bin Suleman Obineche?(born 3 September 1985) is an English comedian of?Nigerian?descent. In 2010, at the age of 25, he became the youngest black comedian to perform stand-up at the?Hammersmith Apollo.



Related Fraudsters Scammers:

Rose Marks
Albert Johnson Walker
Ronald Clark O'Bryan
Richard Causey
Miguel Blesa
Alexander Montagu