Female Scammer Thelma Wilson

Thelma Wilson

Female Scammer Thelma Wilson


E-mail: thelma.wilson61@yahoo.com
 4 ratings     

Scam Danger: 
94%

Details

First Name: Thelma
Location [Address]: Greater AccraBox...Box 37, darkuman AccraWest Africa (Ghana)
Age: 24
Birth Date: 23/01/1991
Aliases: Wera, Alyna, Ania


SEARCH BY NAME :

SEARCH BY EMAIL :


Related Female Scammers:

 
 
 
 
 
 

Rate this Profile