Female Scammer Estherbel Bilson

Estherbel Bilson

Female Scammer Estherbel Bilson


E-mail:
 4 ratings     

Scam Danger: 
65%

Details

First Name: Estherbel
Location [Address]: GhanaGhana
Age: 32
Birth Date: 30/3/1991
Aliases: estherbel30

Estherbel Bilson

Click to enlarge

Estherbel Bilson

Click to enlarge

Estherbel Bilson

Click to enlarge

Estherbel Bilson

Click to enlarge

Estherbel Bilson

Click to enlarge

Estherbel Bilson

Click to enlarge

Estherbel Bilson

Click to enlarge

Estherbel Bilson

Click to enlarge

Estherbel Bilson

Click to enlarge

Reports :


---Original Message--
I was introduced to a young woman online by the name of Olivia Osei Inkoom. Her real name is Estherbal Ofori Bilson. She's from Ghana in a town called Agona Swedru. I had a two-years online relationship with her. She and I shared videos and pictures. As well as passions, dreams, setbacks, and goals. The time we met was in 2001. During that time I had sent a total of $ 41, 050. This money was to help her with establishing several businesses, buying a vehicle, purchasing land, renting an apartment, and helping out with medical bills. She had sent me copies of receipts and proof of purchases with the funds I had given her. Over 2 years, she provided several different names and numbers to whom I sent the money to. Matthew Fiifi Hayford +233 54 244 5537 Josefine Arthur +233 54 121 0985 Deborah Ayi +233 55 467 5857 Olivia Osie Inkoom +233 57 591 9371 I had sent a total of 41068.00 USD to her under false contents. At one point she even sent me her passport and driver's license. I found out last January 2023, that the documentation and purchases she related to me were all fake. I had discovered her social media accounts and the double life she lived all along. I even took a trip to Ghana to try to report the case to the authorities in that country. I had paid a lawyer and private investigator in Ghana to find her and bring her to Justice. The lawyer goes by the name Sika Antobreh. Phone number +233 24 662 8097. I had to spend an additional $950 for Ghanaian law enforcement to get involved. This led to no results but wasted time and effort. She has a strong social media presence On Tic Toc her account name is estherbel30 On her Instagram account her name is Estherbelbilson Her Snapchat account name is estherbelbills2 And on Facebook, she goes by the name Estherbel Bilson The phone number that I would contact her on is 233 20 820 7896 If there's any additional information that's needed please just let me know.


SEARCH BY NAME :

SEARCH BY EMAIL :


Related Female Scammers:

 
 
 
 
 
 

Rate this Profile