Scammer Elisabeth Wiese 

Fraudster Elisabeth Wiese 

Details

Name: Elisabeth Wiese
Other Name: The angel-maker of St. Pauli
Born: 1853
whether Dead or Alive: 1905
Age: 51
Country: Germany
Occupation: Fraud consultant
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Charges: Fraud
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Penalty: Death
Known For:

Description :

Elisabeth Wiese (1 July 1853 2 February 1905) was a German serial killer from Hamburg, convicted and executed for the killing of five children.


Related Fraudsters Scammers:

Abdul Karim Telgi
Stella Nickell
John Charles Gilkey
David Elkouby
Elisabeth Wiese
Jim McDougal