Female Scammer Esther Mallon

Esther Mallon

Female Scammer Esther Mallon


E-mail: missionaryesther_4christt@yahoo.com
 4 ratings     

Scam Danger: 
70%

Details

First Name: Esther
Location [Address]: unknown Lagos (Nigeria)
Age: 27
Birth Date:
Aliases: Ester

Reports :


Hello Henry, I'm very glad that you decided to continue our communication. I was thinking of what I can write more about me. But I did not write to you about my family. My city is located in 650 kilometers from Moscow to the southeast. I live here.I do not remember my father because he did not live with us. I was grown only by my mother. We were the best friends. But my mum had a cancer of a stomach, and she has died in 2006. Year was horrendous for me. It was awful and incredible. I could not understand it for long time. I was empty. Even now I remember my mum very much frequently. You know, that I had very happy childhood. Only then, several years I started to understand, that she felt, because I had no father with me. But I have received news from other people, that it was no mistake of my mother. My father (I cannot name his "daddy") never loved my mum. He has left her lonely, because my mum was the pregnant woman. It was very difficult for her to bring up me. Buy to me of a dress and toy. We lived only her little earnings. But we never complained of our life - we have solved all problems together. My mum always spoke me, I should marry the person which I shall real love. I hope you understand, that memory of my mum very important for me. After death of my mum I feel very much lonely, because I have no native sisters and brothers. but I have my best friend Marina and Anastasiya. oooh I will send you a photo. They are remarkable girl. We can name us sisters because we are friends more than 15 years, and we help each other. Do you have a best friend?I want to tell you about my hobbies. Summer for entertainment I work in my small garden. I raise flowers. Roses, orchids, tulips, an aster. Do you have any favorite hobbies?I can describe my individuality as sunny, active, open-hearted sincere person with stable moral standards. I want to know you much better because you are attracting me in what you say. How much time are you in search of women?What do you think of my character? Do you like my personality. What you do not like in me? Yours, Esther


SEARCH BY NAME :

SEARCH BY EMAIL :


Related Female Scammers:

 
 
 
 
 

Rate this Profile