Scammer Christophe Rocancourt 

Fraudster Christophe Rocancourt 

Details

Name: Christophe Rocancourt
Other Name: Christopher Rocancourt,Eric Rockefeller,Christopher Reyes,Christopher De Laurentiis,Christopher de la Renta,christopher Loren,Christopher Lloyd,Fabien Ortuna,Prince Galitzine Christo,Michael van Hoven
Born: 1967
whether Dead or Alive:
Age: 54
Country: British
Occupation: Impostor, Confidence man
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Charges:
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Penalty:
Known For:

Description :

Christophe Thierry Daniel Rocancourt, sometimes also called?Christopher Rocancourt?(born 16 July 1967), is a French?impostor?and?confidence man?who?scammed?affluent people by masquerading in turn as a French nobleman, the heir to the?Rockefeller family?or family member of a celebrity.


Related Fraudsters Scammers:

Nirav Modi
Ramalinga Raju
Nicole Abusharif
Rene Rivkin
Grigori Grabovoi
Glenn Wheatley