Scammer Akira Nishiguchi 

Fraudster Akira Nishiguchi 

Details

Name: Akira Nishiguchi
Other Name: Black Gold Medalist
Born: 1925
whether Dead or Alive:
Age: 44
Country: Japan
Occupation: Businessman
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Charges: Scamming
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Penalty: Death
Known For:

Description :


Akira Nishiguchi

Akira Nishiguchi is a con man, fraudster and a serial killer who had killed 5 people during his criminal spree in the year 1963. ‘He was caught by the police from an 11 year old girl's clue on she had seen his face on wanted posters’. He was hanged to death in the year 1970.


Related Fraudsters Scammers:

Simon Leviev
Jake Butcher
Mike Warnke
Gerd Heidemann
John Angelo Gotti
Anna Sorokin