Scammer Vladislav Horohorin 

Fraudster Vladislav Horohorin 

Details

Name: Vladislav Horohorin
Other Name: BadB (hacker handle)
Born: 1982
whether Dead or Alive:
Age: 38
Country: Russian
Occupation: Businessman, Gangster, boss of Tambov Gang
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Charges: Wire fraud
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Penalty:
Known For: Hacking

Description :


Vladimir Kumarin

Vladimir Kumarin is a ‘Russian criminal mafia gangster, fraudster and a celebrity’. He was convicted in the year 2015 for his crimes of fraud, money laundering, murder and attempted murder. He was sentenced to 2.5 years of prison by the “Euro human rights court”. In March 2019, he was sentenced for 24 years in prison for creating 'The Tambov gang'.


Related Fraudsters Scammers:

George C. Parker
Lee Jae-yong
Alfred Leonard Cline
Giancarlo Parretti
Edward Davenport
Jen Valorie of So Cute Nursery