Scammer Hiroshi Kuriyama 

Fraudster Hiroshi Kuriyama 

Details

Name: Hiroshi Kuriyama
Other Name: hiroshi-kuriyama
Born: 15.02.1982
whether Dead or Alive:
Age: 40
Country: Japan
Occupation:
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Charges:
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Penalty:
Known For:

Description :

---Original Message---
SIndividual claimed to be Hiroshi Kuriyama and provided relevant passport. managed to scam €22.500 for deposit for the export of 4 used cars to Cyprus from Japan. he provided fake invoices and fake bills of lading for the cars. Hiroshi Kuriyama, a crafty scammer, employs a sophisticated blend of charm and deceit to orchestrate elaborate schemes. Operating in the shadows of online platforms, he targets unsuspecting individuals with false promises and fraudulent opportunities. Specializing in identity theft and financial manipulation, Kuriyama leaves a trail of shattered trust and financial ruin in his wake. His elusive nature and ability to adapt tactics make him a persistent threat to those who unknowingly engage with him. Caution is paramount in any encounter resembling Hiroshi Kuriyama, as his calculated scams continue to exploit the vulnerability of unsuspecting victims, leaving a digital trail of deception and devastation.


Related Fraudsters Scammers:

H. Brent Coles
Robin Lee Row
Peter Baker
Stuart Garner
Younus AlGohar
Ray Williams