Female Scammer Irina 

Irina 

Female Scammer Irina 


E-mail: vezuchaya_79@list.ru
bell_wom@mail.ru
 4 ratings     

Scam Danger: 
80%

Details

First Name: Irina
Location [Address]: unknown Donetsk (Ukraine); Lugansk (U
Age: 25
Birth Date:
Aliases: Alenka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka,

Reports :


Hello Irina! Thank you for taking the time to write me your answer. I am glad that we can continue our communication. Now I am working and writing you a letter. I will gladly tell you about myself and answer your questions. Now I know that you are a serious person. Now I know that you have a desire to communicate with me. My name is Anna, you already know that... I am 30 years old. My birthday is July 30, 1990. My height is 169 cm. My weight is 65 kg. I'm a simple girl. I have never been married and have no children. I live in the city of Kolomna. This is the ancient city of Russia. My city is located 120 km from Moscow. It is a small town. It is home to 140,000 people. My education will consist of 3 levels: school, college, university. During my studies, I studied English. Now I can speak and write English easily. I got a law degree. I was given a medal for excellent results during my studies. Now I work as a corporate lawyer. This is a very responsible occupation! But I love my job and am not afraid of difficulties. One day I dream of starting my own consulting company. I have no brothers or sisters. My family is small. But I have cousins ??=)) I also have a grandmother. She lives in a village near the city. My father no longer lives with my mother. They got divorced when I was 8 years old... I am sad to remember that. But life is not easy. The divorce of my parents traumatized my mind and now I am very serious about choosing a partner. On my life path I have not yet met a worthy man with whom I would like to connect my life. I work hard and have no time for my personal life. Perhaps this is another reason why I decided to try dating on the Internet *** I decided to look for a more mature man for myself, because seriousness comes with age. Do you agree? Young guys often don't want to build serious relationships. They are only interested in *** or short-term relationships. But that doesn't suit me! I am here to find a serious and dignified man. I'm sorry that you never sent me your photos. I thought that our communication would be much more interesting if we could share our photos. Do not you agree? I hope that you understand my thoughts and in the next letter you will send me your photo. I hope I didn't tire you with my letter? Regards, Anna


SEARCH BY NAME :

SEARCH BY EMAIL :


Related Female Scammers:

 
 
 
 
 

Rate this Profile