Scammer Bobby Anderson 

Fraudster Bobby Anderson 

Details

Name: Bobby Anderson
Other Name: Peter Midani
Born: 19.05.1977
whether Dead or Alive:
Age: 45
Country:
Occupation:
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Charges:
Criminal / Fraud / Scam Penalty:
Known For:
Bobby Anderson

Click to enlarge

Description :

---Original Message---
PETER Midani, BOBBY Anderson Manipulator". Peter Midani, aka Bobby Anderson, could cheat MJ fans Believers because of the support received by the investigative journalist Pearljr Death hoax that has received so much fame and money from this his business. In fact if Bobby Anderson, had not had support of Pearljr, it would go away, because it is a cowardly and not be very intelligent who played on MJ for his dirty intrigues related
sexual enticement of stupid girls convinced do virtual sex with MJ. All this in the shadow of Death un'Hoax that over time has become a BUSINESS and that he has nothing more to tell because the essential things had already been revealed by the same fan of MJ. We can therefore say that Pearljr and Peter Midani have undermined over time all that was positive emerged from the researches of the same fans.
Frontback777 and Peter Midani have now been exposed, but there is still some irreducible deluded who do not want to accept the reality of things.


Related Fraudsters Scammers:

Christophe Rocancourt
Samantha Azzopardi
Michele Sindona
Shin Kyuk-ho
Samuel Green
Nate Paul