Male Scammer Mark Bradford

Scammer Mark Bradford


E-mail: markbradford403@yahoo.com
georgesmith1140@yahoo.com
jameswilson0012@gmail.com
 11 ratings     

Scam Danger: 
98%

Details

First Name: Mark
Location [Address]: unknown Accra (Ghana)
Age: 52
Aka: George Smith Carson, James Wilson
Aliases: Georges, Jamie, Marc, Markie
Phone: 9173831703
9146484649


Reports :

Scam Report

Hello , How are you doing? It was really nice to hear from you. Well I really want you to know much more about me, Unconditional Love and Respect - I am the type of person who gives my whole heart to my partner. I am thoughtful, considerate and affectionate. I like to be free to show my love and not have that stifled (of course, I behave in public! lol). I like to show my affection - hugs, kisses, cuddling. My partner will have no doubt that I love her. Loyalty - I am very loyal and trustworthy in my partnerships. I am loyal to a fault, which sometimes gets me in trouble but would explain my ""little shred of hope"" for the fairy tale romance. Fun and Laughter - I love to have fun and laugh - it's good for the soul. I can be very spontaneous and goofy but serious when need be. I'm not silly all of the time but I do like to joke around and have fun. Life is so boring without laughter. MORE ABOUT MY SELF. 1. My country of origin; Well, my origin is from (Italian). 2. Telling you about my family back ground I am the only child who grew up in a respectable home. I was born 13th October,1956 in Dublin Ireland , my mum told me that I weight 10 pounds when she brought me into the world and I never gave her pains. I am 6ft tall and I weigh 195 pounds. I have been in America for over 20 years right now. I am a man of my word, I was born into a Christian Catholic family and I believe in God. I do support all religion that believes in God and any religion that teaches it's followers to be good citizens in the society we are living in. I believe that for a good relationship communication is best key, and when someone is upset or feels offended they let it out in a calm manner so that the other party can understand and rectify the mistake. I want a relationship filled with trust, understanding and I think that includes trust not to hurt each other’s feelings even by repeating offences unaware. 3. Telling you about my profession; I am a Vet Doctor by profession; I love animals and respect Human lives. Well, I am proud of my accomplishments and profession, taking care of animals is a pretty good experience that is subjected to understandings. For sometimes pets have been like families to my profession and I have always loved animals from the onset... And had few pets has a child. I am also an animal lover. We grew up with beautiful, big English Mastiffs! Some of the highlights of my life have been swimming with dolphins and manatees, catching a surprise sighting of beautiful black seal just yards from the shore. I support several wildlife causes (such as the Gorilla Foundation). My dream is to one day see the animals in the wild, and to visit Jane Goodall's Sweet water chimpanzee sanctuary. 4. What are my future plans? Well, I intend to have my own ranch and I also want to enjoy my life with a responsible woman. 5. What I like in a partner? I would like someone who has loves and understanding. I so much love someone who is honest and truthful to herself and others. Someone who will not tell lies even if it will hurt no one. Someone as responsible and family oriented as me. I am not saying I am perfect but I know I am honest and sincere and I give all my heart and soul to whom ever I love. 6. Well let me tell you every other thing you need know about me When in a relationship, I am quite content to be at home working on a project or help with cooking dinner or relaxing. My lifestyle is usually relaxed and pretty quiet. I'm more of an introvert than an extrovert; however, I can hold my own at any social function. You should also know that sometimes I can be irreverent :) I can be silly and pretty childlike, but could be very understanding with good sense of humor when it comes to sharing of thoughts and ideas... I enjoy pampering/surprising my partner, and I also love to be nurtured in return. Sensuality is important to me? some of my favorite things are the salty taste of lobster simmering in a beurre blanc sauce, the smell of the ocean mixed with suntan lotion on a summer day, the cool, velvety softness of well-worn cotton sheets on a hot summer night, the gentle touch of a lover, the beauty of a home which has been designed to be inviting and welcoming, the sound of leaves rustling beneath your feet in the Fall. Love thunderstorms, the smell of a campfire, fresh cut grass, and horses. Well, I hope I have been able to unveil my self to you so you should have an idea of the kind of man I am. I hope it was not so boring for you, reading all about me...Here is my cell # 512-865-5298 Regards, Marco.



SEARCH BY NAME :

SEARCH BY EMAIL :



Related Male Scammers:

Chris
GARYSON JAMES
George Wilson
Steve Louis
Freddie Morales
Max Williams

Rate this Profile